skip navigation
Home High School Traveling Calendar News
Walser buick logo
Mitsubishi
Culver s logo
Mobile Team ID: 23719

9A

Regular Season 2010-2011
2010-2011 x Regular Season

Friday December 10, 2010

9A

54

Eden Prairie

34

Tuesday December 14, 2010

Chanhassen

33

9A

44

Thursday December 16, 2010

Chaska

37

9A

61

Tuesday December 28, 2010

9A

43

Rogers

37

Tuesday December 28, 2010

9A

47

New Prague

35

Tuesday December 28, 2010

9A

35

NWS Panthers

34

Tuesday December 28, 2010

9A

31

Eastview

44

Tuesday January 04, 2011

Rosemount

50

9A

47

Friday January 07, 2011

Eagan

45

9A

43

Saturday January 08, 2011

9A

53

Kennedy A

44

Saturday January 08, 2011

9A

60

Kennedy B

18

Saturday January 08, 2011

9A

2

Jefferson B

0

Sunday January 09, 2011

9A

45

Washburn

28

Tuesday January 11, 2011

9A

42

Prior Lake

45

Thursday January 13, 2011

9A

41

Burnsville

26

Tuesday January 18, 2011

Lakeville South

36

9A

48

Friday January 21, 2011

Lakeville North

47

9A

52

Saturday January 22, 2011

Lakeville South

43

9A

27

Sunday January 23, 2011

Kennedy

23

9A

45

Sunday January 23, 2011

Eden Prairie

47

9A

32

Tuesday January 25, 2011

Kennedy

38

9A

50

Friday January 28, 2011

9A

55

Apple Valley

38

Tuesday February 01, 2011

Eastview

54

9A

41

Friday February 04, 2011

9A

51

Rosemount

35

Tuesday February 08, 2011

9A

47

Eagan

55

Friday February 11, 2011

Prior Lake

49

9A

52

Tuesday February 15, 2011

Burnsville

38

9A

58

Friday February 18, 2011

9A

51

Lakeville South

56

Tuesday February 22, 2011

9A

54

Lakeville North

51

Friday February 25, 2011

9A

43

Kennedy

28

Saturday February 26, 2011

9A

54

Eastview

47

Saturday February 26, 2011

9A

42

Moundsview

54

Sunday February 27, 2011

9A

52

Holy Angels

31

Tuesday March 01, 2011

Apple Valley

27

9A

53

Friday March 04, 2011

9A

34

Eastview

38

Saturday March 12, 2011

9A

Cooper

Saturday March 12, 2011

9A

TBD

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Dec 10
9A
 54 
Eden Prairie
 34 
FINAL
Tue Dec 14
Chanhassen
 33 
9A
 44 
JAC
FINAL
Thu Dec 16
Chaska
 37 
9A
 61 
JAC
FINAL
Tue Dec 28
9A
 43 
Rogers
 37 
FINAL
Tue Dec 28
9A
 47 
New Prague
 35 
Champlin Park
FINAL
Tue Dec 28
9A
 35 
NWS Panthers
 34 
Champlin Park
FINAL
Tue Dec 28
9A
 31 
Eastview
 44 
Champlin Park
FINAL
Tue Jan 4
Rosemount
 50 
9A
 47 
JAC
FINAL
Fri Jan 7
Eagan
 45 
9A
 43 
JAC
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
9A
 53 
Kennedy A
 44 
KAC-2
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
9A
 60 
Kennedy B
 18 
KHS-B
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
9A
 2 
Jefferson B
 0 
KAC-3
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
9A
 45 
Washburn
 28 
KAC-5
FINAL
Tue Jan 11
9A
 42 
Prior Lake
 45 
FINAL
Thu Jan 13
9A
 41 
Burnsville
 26 
FINAL
Tue Jan 18
Lakeville South
 36 
9A
 48 
JAC
FINAL
Fri Jan 21
Lakeville North
 47 
9A
 52 
JAC
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
Lakeville South
 43 
9A
 27 
JHS-N
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
Kennedy
 23 
9A
 45 
JAC-2
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
Eden Prairie
 47 
9A
 32 
JHS-Full
FINAL
Tue Jan 25
Kennedy
 38 
9A
 50 
JAC
FINAL
Fri Jan 28
9A
 55 
Apple Valley
 38 
FINAL
Tue Feb 1
Eastview
 54 
9A
 41 
JAC
FINAL
Fri Feb 4
9A
 51 
Rosemount
 35 
FINAL
Tue Feb 8
9A
 47 
Eagan
 55 
FINAL
Fri Feb 11
Prior Lake
 49 
9A
 52 
JAC
FINAL
Tue Feb 15
Burnsville
 38 
9A
 58 
JAC
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
9A
 51 
Lakeville South
 56 
FINAL
Tue Feb 22
9A
 54 
Lakeville North
 51 
FINAL
Fri Feb 25
9A
 43 
Kennedy
 28 
Kennedy Activity Center
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
9A
 54 
Eastview
 47 
Kennedy 3
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
9A
 42 
Moundsview
 54 
Kennedy 6
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
9A
 52 
Holy Angels
 31 
Kennedy TBD
FINAL
Tue Mar 1
Apple Valley
 27 
9A
 53 
JAC
FINAL
Fri Mar 4
9A
 34 
Eastview
 38 
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
9A
 - 
Cooper
 - 
Colin Powell Center
3:35 PM CST
Sat Mar 12
9A
 - 
TBD
 - 
Colin Powell Center
6:50 PM CST